Is JACK CRISPS, JUST JACK CHEESE CRISPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED DRY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIMMED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), DEHYDRATED POTATOES.

Check JACK CRISPS, JUST JACK CHEESE CRISPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing