Is Jack Daniel's Bbq Sauce Honey Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, water, apple cider vinegar, tomato paste, honey (6%), spice blend (sugar, salt, spices, natural colour, (150a), vegetable powders, natural hickory smoke, thickener (440)), molasses, tamarind paste, vinegar, modified starch (1422), dijon mustard, pineapple juice concentrate, Jack Daniels Tennessee whiskey (<1%)
Check Jack Daniel's Bbq Sauce Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniel's Bbq Sauce Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


