Is Jack Daniel's Bbq Sauce Honey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, water, apple cider vinegar, tomato paste, honey (6%), spice blend (sugar, salt, spices, natural colour, (150a), vegetable powders, natural hickory smoke, thickener (440)), molasses, tamarind paste, vinegar, modified starch (1422), dijon mustard, pineapple juice concentrate, Jack Daniels Tennessee whiskey (<1%)
Check Jack Daniel's Bbq Sauce Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniel's Bbq Sauce Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


