Is Jack Daniels Chicken Rub Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic and Onion, Spices Including Chili Pepper and Silicon Dioxide (Anti-Caking).

Check Jack Daniels Chicken Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Daniels Chicken Rub is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling