Is JACK DANIEL'S, MUSTARD, STONE GROUND DIJON , STONE GROUND DIJON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES, JACK DENIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY FLAVORING (NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS).
Check JACK DANIEL'S, MUSTARD, STONE GROUND DIJON , STONE GROUND DIJON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACK DANIEL'S, MUSTARD, STONE GROUND DIJON , STONE GROUND DIJON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


