Is Jack Daniel's Old No. 7 Green Label Tennessee Whiskey, 1.75L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Is Made From Pure Spring Water, Yeast And 100% Whole Natural Grains: Corn, Rye, Barley Malt
Check Jack Daniel's Old No. 7 Green Label Tennessee Whiskey, 1.75L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniel's Old No. 7 Green Label Tennessee Whiskey, 1.75L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Daniel's Old No. 7 Green Label Tennessee Whiskey, 1.75L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyMaltyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


