Is Jack Daniel's Original BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Tamarind Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Hickory Smoke, Salt, Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices), Thickener (1422), Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey, Spices, Dried Garlic, Thickener (440), Colour (150a), Dried Onion.
Check Jack Daniel's Original BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniel's Original BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping


