Is Jack Daniels Original BBQ Sauce | 284g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Spice Blend (Salt, Sugar, Spices, Natural Colour (150a) Vegetable Powders, Smoke Flavour, Thickener (440)) Tamarind Paste, Vinegar, Molasses, Modified Maize Starch (1422), Dijon Mustard, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Jack Daniels Tennessee Whisky (<1%)
Check Jack Daniels Original BBQ Sauce | 284g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniels Original BBQ Sauce | 284g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDipping


