Is JACK DANIEL'S, PORK RUB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPERS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE FLOW AGENT).
Check JACK DANIEL'S, PORK RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACK DANIEL'S, PORK RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JACK DANIEL'S, PORK RUB is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


