Is Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey, Ground Coffee, 8.8oz Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Jack Daniels (R), Tennessee Whiskey
Check Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey, Ground Coffee, 8.8oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey, Ground Coffee, 8.8oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jack Daniel's Tennessee Honey Pulled Pork, Seasoned & Fully Cooked
SEASONED & FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK WITH JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE
McCormick Non-GMO Kosher Pure Ground Black Pepper, 1.5 oz Can
Jack Daniel's Original BBQ Sauce
Jack Daniel's Seasoned Pulled Chicken, Fully Cooked, Ready to Heat, 16 oz Tray
Where to buy
Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey, Ground Coffee, 8.8oz Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


