Is Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey Mixed With Coca-Cola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcoholic Mixed Drink With Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey (12.5%) And Coca-cola (87.5%).
Check Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey Mixed With Coca-Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey Mixed With Coca-Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey Mixed With Coca-Cola is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


