Is Jack Daniels Whiskey Tennessee Honey Flavored 70 Proof - 750 Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whiskey, honey
Check Jack Daniels Whiskey Tennessee Honey Flavored 70 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniels Whiskey Tennessee Honey Flavored 70 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Daniels Whiskey Tennessee Honey Flavored 70 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 7 retailers
Giant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayVonsWalmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


