Is Jack Daniels Whiskey Tennessee Honey Flavored 70 Proof - 750 Ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whiskey, honey
Check Jack Daniels Whiskey Tennessee Honey Flavored 70 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniels Whiskey Tennessee Honey Flavored 70 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Daniels Whiskey Tennessee Honey Flavored 70 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 7 retailers
Giant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayVonsWalmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


