Is Jack & Jill Cold Brew Caramel Latte Ice Cream, Cold Brew Caramel Latte Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CARAMEL VARIEGATE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR), SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK [CONDENSED SKIM MILK, SUGAR], MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, SODIUM ALGINATE, SODIUM BICOARBONATE), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, COLD BREW COFFEE EXTRACT, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CREAM, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN NATURAL FLAVORS), EGG YOLKS, INSTANT COFFEE MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Jack & Jill Cold Brew Caramel Latte Ice Cream, Cold Brew Caramel Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go