Is Jack & Jill Vanilla Ice Cream, Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check Jack & Jill Vanilla Ice Cream, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking