Is JACK LINK BF STK BAR TRYI 25GM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF (75%), SEASONING (SUGAR POWDER, FLAVOURINGS), SOY SAUCE, BEEF STOCK, SOY PROTEIN, CELERY POWDER, FOOD STARCH (MAIZE), FLAVOURINGS

Check JACK LINK BF STK BAR TRYI 25GM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go