Is Jack Link’s Smokehouse Beef Jerky Medallions, Original, 14 oz. – Great Everyday Snack, 10g of Protein and 100 Calories Per Serving, Made with 100% Premium Beef Medallions Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Sugar, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Flavors, Paprika (Color), Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin, Natural Smoke Flavor, Potassium Sorbate To Ensure Freshness, Sodium Erythorbate, Citric Acid, Sodium Nitrite
Check Jack Link’s Smokehouse Beef Jerky Medallions, Original, 14 oz. – Great Everyday Snack, 10g of Protein and 100 Calories Per Serving, Made with 100% Premium Beef Medallions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Link’s Smokehouse Beef Jerky Medallions, Original, 14 oz. – Great Everyday Snack, 10g of Protein and 100 Calories Per Serving, Made with 100% Premium Beef Medallions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Link’s Smokehouse Beef Jerky Medallions, Original, 14 oz. – Great Everyday Snack, 10g of Protein and 100 Calories Per Serving, Made with 100% Premium Beef Medallions is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried


