Is Jack Links All Beef Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Sugar, Seasoning, Yeast Extract, Cultured Celery Extract, Lactic Acid, Starter Culture, Smoke. Contains Mustard.
Check Jack Links All Beef Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Links All Beef Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


