Is Jack Links A.M. Breakfast Bacon Brown Sugar & Maple Bacon Jerky Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CURED WITH: WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CELERY JUICE, SMOKE FLAVORING, MAPLE FLAVOR, ACEROLA, DEXTROSE.

Check Jack Links A.M. Breakfast Bacon Brown Sugar & Maple Bacon Jerky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Links A.M. Breakfast Bacon Brown Sugar & Maple Bacon Jerky is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Snack · Strip, Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go