Is Jack Link's Beef Bar Original Multipack Soy Free?
Ingredients
Beef, Sugar, Iodised Salt (Salt, Potassium Nitrate), Spices, Yeast Extract, Salt, Flavourings, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), 100g Beef Bar is made from 148 g Beef
Check Jack Link's Beef Bar Original Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Link's Beef Bar Original Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


