Is Jack Links Beef Jerky Original 60g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Sugar, Salt, Dried Soy Sauce ( Soy , Wheat , Maltodextrin, Salt), Hydrolysed Corn Protein, Yeast Extract, Spices, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Pineapple Powder, Wood Smoke, It takes 161 g of beef for 100 g of Beef Jerky
Check Jack Links Beef Jerky Original 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Links Beef Jerky Original 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


