Is Jack Link's Beef Jerky Sweet & Hot 60g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Sugar, Sea Salt, Spices (contain Celery), Yeast Extract, Curing Salt (Salt, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)), Flavourings, Antioxidant (Extracts Of Rosemary), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Pineapple Powder, Wood Smoke, It takes 157 g of beef for 100 g of Beef Jerky

Check Jack Link's Beef Jerky Sweet & Hot 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch