Is Jack Link’s Beef Jerky, Sweet & Hot, Made with 100% Beef, 9g of Protein per Serving, 5 oz, Resealable Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, BEEF STOCK, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE POWDER
Check Jack Link’s Beef Jerky, Sweet & Hot, Made with 100% Beef, 9g of Protein per Serving, 5 oz, Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Link’s Beef Jerky, Sweet & Hot, Made with 100% Beef, 9g of Protein per Serving, 5 oz, Resealable Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Link’s Beef Jerky, Sweet & Hot, Made with 100% Beef, 9g of Protein per Serving, 5 oz, Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Strip, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


