Is Jack Links Beef Jerky Sweet & Hot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Sugar, Soy Protein, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Yeast Extract, Cultured Celery Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Smoke Flavouring

Check Jack Links Beef Jerky Sweet & Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Links Beef Jerky Sweet & Hot is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go