Is Jack Links Flamin' Hot Flavoured Original Beef Jerky Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, water, sugar, contains 2% or less of salt, flavors, monosodium glutamate, lemon juice concentrate, vinegar, citric acid, torula yeast, sodium nitrite.

Check Jack Links Flamin' Hot Flavoured Original Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch