Is Jack Link's Ham Jerky Maple & Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Seasoning (Brown Sugar, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Molasses Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Flavourings (Maple), Soy Protein, Natural Flavourings

Check Jack Link's Ham Jerky Maple & Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Link's Ham Jerky Maple & Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go