Is Jack Links Meat Snacks - The Pounder - Original & Teriyaki Beef Jerky Bundle (2 Bags - 1 - 16 Ounce Bag of Each Flavor) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Soy Sauce, Flavorings, Salt, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid
Check Jack Links Meat Snacks - The Pounder - Original & Teriyaki Beef Jerky Bundle (2 Bags - 1 - 16 Ounce Bag of Each Flavor) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Links Meat Snacks - The Pounder - Original & Teriyaki Beef Jerky Bundle (2 Bags - 1 - 16 Ounce Bag of Each Flavor) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Links Meat Snacks - The Pounder - Original & Teriyaki Beef Jerky Bundle (2 Bags - 1 - 16 Ounce Bag of Each Flavor) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


