Is Jack Links Meat Sticks Beef Original - 1.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Flavorings, Dextrose, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Citric Acid, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Bht, Colors, Caramel And Annatto
Check Jack Links Meat Sticks Beef Original - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Links Meat Sticks Beef Original - 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Links Meat Sticks Beef Original - 1.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


