Is Jack Link's Mr. Beast Original Beef Mini Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sugar, Flavors, Salt, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Cultured Celery Extract, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Casing (caramel, Annatto)
Check Jack Link's Mr. Beast Original Beef Mini Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Link's Mr. Beast Original Beef Mini Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


