Is Jack Links Original Beef Stick, 1.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Flavors, Dextrose, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Citric Acid, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Bht, Colors (Caramel, Red 3, Annatto)
Check Jack Links Original Beef Stick, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Links Original Beef Stick, 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Links Original Beef Stick, 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSmokySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


