Is Jack Link's Original Beef Stick Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, 12D AND FINISHED BEEF, WATER, BEEF STOCK, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORS, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, STARTER CULTURE
Check Jack Link's Original Beef Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Link's Original Beef Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


