Is Jack Link's Original Beef Stick Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (80%), Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Flavourings, Spice), Soy Protein, Smoke Flavour, Celery Powder. Contains Soy.
Check Jack Link's Original Beef Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Link's Original Beef Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


