Is Jack Link's Original Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Strip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVORING, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, WATER, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT.

Check Jack Link's Original Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Strip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go