Is Jack Link's Beef Bar Original Multipack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef, Sugar, Iodised Salt (Salt, Potassium Nitrate), Spices, Yeast Extract, Salt, Flavourings, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), 100g Beef Bar is made from 148 g Beef
Check Jack Link's Beef Bar Original Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Link's Beef Bar Original Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


