Is Jack Links Steak Bar Teriyaki 25g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Rice, Salt, Water), Salt, Soy Protein, Yeast Extract, Cultured Celery Powder, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Wood Smoke
Check Jack Links Steak Bar Teriyaki 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Links Steak Bar Teriyaki 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Links Steak Bar Teriyaki 25g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Bar
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


