Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jack Links Thick Cut Hickory Bacon Jerky (2.85oz) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CURED WITH: WATER. SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Jack Links Thick Cut Hickory Bacon Jerky (2.85oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Links Thick Cut Hickory Bacon Jerky (2.85oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Oat Free? Jack Links Thick Cut Hickory Bacon Jerky (2.85oz) | Spoonful