Is JACK MACKEREL IN TOMATO SAUCE, JACK MACKEREL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jack Mackerel (Fish), Water, Tomato Paste, Vegetable Oil (Soybean And Sunflower Oil), Salt, Maize Starch And Xanthan Gum.
Check JACK MACKEREL IN TOMATO SAUCE, JACK MACKEREL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACK MACKEREL IN TOMATO SAUCE, JACK MACKEREL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JACK MACKEREL IN TOMATO SAUCE, JACK MACKEREL is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


