Is Jack N The beanstalk Quick Grits Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN GRITS, ENRICHED WITH B VITAMINS (NIACIN, THIAMIN, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID AND IRON (FERROUS SULFATE).

Check Jack N The beanstalk Quick Grits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralNuttyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal PrepCooking
Shellfish Free? Jack N The beanstalk Quick Grits | Spoonful