Is JACK NICKLAUS, ICE CREAM, MINT & CHIP, MINT & CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check JACK NICKLAUS, ICE CREAM, MINT & CHIP, MINT & CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACK NICKLAUS, ICE CREAM, MINT & CHIP, MINT & CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


