Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jack o’ lanterns chocolate assortment Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

gar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, Syrup, unsweetened chocolate, sweetened condensed milk (sugar), palm butter (cream), contain tree nuts.

Check Jack o’ lanterns chocolate assortment against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Jack o’ lanterns chocolate assortment | Spoonful