Is Jack o’ lanterns chocolate assortment Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
gar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, Syrup, unsweetened chocolate, sweetened condensed milk (sugar), palm butter (cream), contain tree nuts.
Check Jack o’ lanterns chocolate assortment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack o’ lanterns chocolate assortment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


