Is Jack O'Lanterns Milk Chocolate Caramel Apple Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, corn syrup, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar, unsweetened chocolate, palm oil, butter (cream, salt), sodium citrate, natural flavor, soy lecithin, green tea extract, antioxidant), vanilla extract.
Check Jack O'Lanterns Milk Chocolate Caramel Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack O'Lanterns Milk Chocolate Caramel Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece, Packaging


