Is Jack Rabbit Dry Lentil Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: LENTILS
Check Jack Rabbit Dry Lentil Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Rabbit Dry Lentil Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Rabbit Dry Lentil Beans is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


