Is Jack Rudy Cocktail Co. Small Batch Grenadine Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate, Water, Cane Sugar, Orange Flower Water, Citric Acid, Natural Preservative

Check Jack Rudy Cocktail Co. Small Batch Grenadine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Rudy Cocktail Co. Small Batch Grenadine is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BOcado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping