Is Jack Rudy Cocktail Co. Sweet Tea Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Black Tea, Citric Acid, Natural

Check Jack Rudy Cocktail Co. Sweet Tea Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Rudy Cocktail Co. Sweet Tea Syrup is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal Prep