Is Jack Rudy Cocktail Co ~ The Tonic Trio Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinine, Lemongrass, Orange Peel, Cane Sugar, Elderflower

Check Jack Rudy Cocktail Co ~ The Tonic Trio against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Rudy Cocktail Co ~ The Tonic Trio is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing