Is Jack Rudy Elderflower Tonic Syrup - 17 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Quinine Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemongrass, Orange Peel, Elderflower

Check Jack Rudy Elderflower Tonic Syrup - 17 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Rudy Elderflower Tonic Syrup - 17 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralBitterCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing