Is Jack Rudy Elderflower Tonic Syrup - 17 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Quinine Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemongrass, Orange Peel, Elderflower
Check Jack Rudy Elderflower Tonic Syrup - 17 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Rudy Elderflower Tonic Syrup - 17 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Rudy Elderflower Tonic Syrup - 17 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FloralBitterCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


