Is Jack & Sun Strawberry Fruit Ribbon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Puree (plum And/or Pear And/or Apple And Strawberry), Concentrated Fruit (pear And/or Apple And Black Carrot), Pectin, Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid.
Check Jack & Sun Strawberry Fruit Ribbon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack & Sun Strawberry Fruit Ribbon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemToppingOn The Go


