Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jack The Barber Mens 3 In 1 Hemp Seed Shower Gel Body Wash 1L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate, Citric Acid, Imidazolidinyl Urea, Cannabis Sativa (Hemp) Seed Oil, Decyl Jojobate (Jojoba) Oil, Fragrance, FD&C Green No. 3

Check Jack The Barber Mens 3 In 1 Hemp Seed Shower Gel Body Wash 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Wheat Free? Jack The Barber Mens 3 In 1 Hemp Seed Shower Gel Body Wash 1L | Spoonful